RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

P.E.
0 - 3
SEGUNDA DE AFICIONADOS
ALCOBENDAS (FUENTELUCHA) - (H.A.)

SENIOR A vs C.D. CARRANZA A

3 - 0
PREFERENTE CADETE
ALCOBENDAS (VALDELASFUENTES-HA (HA)

RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. C vs CADETE A

7 - 0
TERCERA DE AFICIONADOS
COLEGIO EL PRADO(HA) (HA)

S.A.D. FOMENTO ALUMNI B vs SENIOR B

4 - 0
SEGUNDA JUVENIL
S.S. REYES (PVO. DEHESA BOYAL( HA) (HA)

C.D. UNION EUROPA SANSE vs JUVENIL B

1 - 2
PREFERENTE INFANTIL
ALCOBENDAS (FUENTELUCHA) - (H.A.)

INFANTIL A vs A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA C

3 - 3
SEGUNDA CADETE
ALCOBENDAS (FUENTELUCHA) - (H.A.)

CADETE B vs C.D.B. BASE

2 - 5
SEGUNDA CADETE
PARACUELLOS -(Municipal-HA) (HA)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID C vs CADETE C

3 - 2
4.3 SEGUNDA INFANTIL
DAGANZO (Francisco Javier Lopez) (HA) (HA)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO B vs INFANTIL D

1 - 5
4.3 SEGUNDA INFANTIL
ALCOBENDAS (VALDELASFUENTES-HA (HA)

INFANTIL B vs C.D. CASTELLANA NUEVA B

6 - 2
4.3 SEGUNDA INFANTIL
ALCALA (EL VAL-H.A.) (HA)

FUNDACION R.S.D. ALCALA F vs INFANTIL C

0 - 5
5.1 PREFERENTE ALEVIN
ALCOBENDAS (FUENTELUCHA) - (H.A.)

ALEVIN A vs CLUB ALAMEDA DE OSUNA

5 - 4
6.1 PREFERENTE BENJAMIN
ALCOBENDAS (MARIO SUAREZ-HA) - (L.CABALLERO)

ALCOBENDAS C.F. vs BENJAMIN A

0 - 2
5.4 SEGUNDA ALEVIN F7
FUENTE EL SAZ (H.A.) (HA)

C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ B vs ALEVIN A F7

16 - 0
5.4 SEGUNDA ALEVIN F7
ALCOBENDAS (FUENTELUCHA) - (H.A.) (HA)

C. ATLETICO CONCILIO vs ALEVIN B F7

11 - 2
5.4 SEGUNDA ALEVIN F7
ALCOBENDAS (FUENTELUCHA) - (H.A.) (HA)

ALEVIN C F7 vs RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. E

11 - 3
6.2 PRIMERA BENJAMIN
S.S. REYES (DEHESA VIEJA (G. PEDREGAL)-HA) (HA)

BENJAMIN D vs JUVENTUD SANSE I

3 - 5
6.2 PRIMERA BENJAMIN
S.S. REYES (DEHESA VIEJA (G. PEDREGAL)-HA) (HA)

BENJAMIN E vs RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. H

5 - 5
PRIMERA PREBENJAMIN F7
ALCOBENDAS (PARQ.NAVARRA-HA) (HA)

U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES D vs PREBENJAMIN D

10 - 0
PRIMERA PREBENJAMIN F7
ALCOBENDAS - PARQUE DE NAVARRA (HA) (HA)

PREBENJAMIN E vs JUVENTUD SANSE E

3 - 5
PREFERENTE PREBENJAMIN
ALCOBENDAS (FUENTELUCHA) - (H.A.)

C.F. ALALPARDO A vs PREBENJAMIN A

0 - 0
8. FUTGOLINES CHUPETINES
ALCOBENDAS (MARIO SUAREZ-HA) - (L.CABALLERO) (HA)

RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. A vs CHUPETIN A

0 - 0
8. FUTGOLINES CHUPETINES
ALCOBENDAS (FUENTELUCHA) - (H.A.)

CHUPETIN B vs CHUPETIN C

1 - 10
PRIMERA PREBENJAMIN F7
ALCOBENDAS (MARIO SUAREZ-HA) - (L.CABALLERO)

RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. F vs PREBENJAMIN B

5 - 5
6.2 PRIMERA BENJAMIN
S.S. REYES (MATAPINONERA-HA)

BENJAMIN B vs ALDOVEA C

12 - 0
6.2 PRIMERA BENJAMIN
S.S. REYES (MATAPINONERA-HA)

U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES D vs BENJAMIN C

0 - 8
PRIMERA PREBENJAMIN F7
ALCOBENDAS (FUENTELUCHA) - (H.A.)

PREBENJAMIN D vs C.D.B. BIS C